Programma

Kijk bij [Uitslagen] voor afgelaste (oefen)wedstrijden.
Alle wedstrijden
vrijdag 20 mei: 19:00
Extra Innings HS1
VS
BRAVES HSB1
ZOETERMEER
vrijdag 20 mei: 19:30
Amsterdam Pirates H3
VS
BRAVES HB1
AMSTERDAM
vrijdag 20 mei: 20:00
Blue Birds HS1
VS
Braves HS2
DELFT
zaterdag 21 mei: 10:00
BRAVES HBU12-1
VS
Houten Dragons HB U12-1
GOUDA
zaterdag 21 mei: 12:00
BRAVES HBU21-1
VS
UVV HB U21-2
GOUDA
zaterdag 21 mei: 12:30
BRAVES HBU12-2
VS
Schiedam HB U12-1
GOUDA
zaterdag 21 mei: 13:00
Green Hearts HB U21-1
VS
Braves HB U21-2
LINSCHOTEN
zaterdag 21 mei: 15:00
BRAVES HBU15-1
VS
Birds HB U15-1
GOUDA
zondag 22 mei: 13:30
Hilversum Hurricanes H1
VS
BRAVES HB2
LOOSDRECHT
donderdag 26 mei: 19:30
Orioles HS2
VS
Braves HS2
BERGSCHENHOEK
vrijdag 27 mei: 21:00
Adegeest HS1
VS
BRAVES HSB1
VOORSCHOTEN
zaterdag 28 mei: 10:00
Firebirds BSC HB U12-1
VS
BRAVES HBU12-1
HUIS TER HEIDE UT
zaterdag 28 mei: 10:00
Hellevoet Athletics HB U12-1
VS
BRAVES HBU12-2
HELLEVOETSLUIS
zaterdag 28 mei: 10:00
DVH H4
VS
BRAVES HB2
AMSTELVEEN
zaterdag 28 mei: 12:00
Braves HB U21-2
VS
Amsterdam Capitals HB U21-2
GOUDA
zaterdag 28 mei: 14:00
Domstad Dodgers HB U21-1
VS
BRAVES HBU21-1
UTRECHT
zondag 29 mei: 10:00
Blue Birds HB U15-1
VS
BRAVES HBU15-1
DELFT
zondag 29 mei: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
Onze Gezellen H2
GOUDA
vrijdag 3 juni: 19:30
Braves HS2
VS
Neptunus HS1
GOUDA
zaterdag 4 juni: 10:00
BRAVES HBU12-1
VS
UVV HB U12-4
GOUDA
zaterdag 4 juni: 10:00
Kinheim HB U21-2
VS
Braves HB U21-2
HAARLEM
zaterdag 4 juni: 14:00
Red Caps HB U21-1
VS
BRAVES HBU21-1
LEUSDEN
zaterdag 4 juni: 15:00
Wassenaar/ABF PH2
VS
BRAVES HBU12-2
WASSENAAR
woensdag 8 juni: 18:30
BRAVES HBU12-2
VS
Blue Birds HB U12-2
GOUDA
woensdag 8 juni: 19:30
BRAVES HB2
VS
Quick Amersfoort H3
GOUDA
donderdag 9 juni: 19:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
Neptunus H3
GOUDA
vrijdag 10 juni: 19:00
BRAVES HSB1
VS
Extra Innings HS2
GOUDA
vrijdag 10 juni: 19:30
Neptunus HS1
VS
Braves HS2
ROTTERDAM
zaterdag 11 juni: 10:00
BRAVES HBU15-1
VS
Catch HB U15-1
GOUDA
zaterdag 11 juni: 10:00
Nieuwegein Diamonds HB U12-1
VS
BRAVES HBU12-1
NIEUWEGEIN
zaterdag 11 juni: 13:30
Quick Amsterdam HB U21-1
VS
Braves HB U21-2
AMSTERDAM
zaterdag 11 juni: 14:30
BRAVES HBU21-1
VS
Red Caps HB U21-1
GOUDA
zondag 12 juni: 10:00
BRAVES HB2
VS
Falcons H2
GOUDA
zondag 12 juni: 13:00
RCH-Pinguins H2
VS
BRAVES HB1
HEEMSTEDE
vrijdag 17 juni: 19:00
Braves HS2
VS
Catch HS1
GOUDA
vrijdag 17 juni: 19:30
Storks HS1
VS
BRAVES HSB1
'S-GRAVENHAGE
vrijdag 17 juni: 19:30
Thamen H3
VS
BRAVES HB2
DE KWAKEL
zaterdag 18 juni: 09:30
Hilversum Hurricanes HB U12-2
VS
BRAVES HBU12-1
LOOSDRECHT
zaterdag 18 juni: 10:00
BRAVES HBU12-2
VS
Catch HB U12-1
GOUDA
zaterdag 18 juni: 10:00
Wassenaar/ABF U15-1
VS
BRAVES HBU15-1
WASSENAAR
zaterdag 18 juni: 12:00
Braves HB U21-2
VS
Kinheim HB U21-2
GOUDA
zaterdag 18 juni: 13:00
Blue Socks HB U21-1
VS
BRAVES HBU21-1
VEENENDAAL
zondag 19 juni: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
Kinheim H3
GOUDA
vrijdag 24 juni: 19:30
Braves HS2
VS
Blue Hitters HS1
GOUDA
vrijdag 24 juni: 19:30
Storks HS2
VS
BRAVES HSB1
'S-GRAVENHAGE
zaterdag 25 juni: 10:00
BRAVES HBU12-2
VS
Saints HB U12-1
GOUDA
zaterdag 25 juni: 11:00
Adegeest HB U21-2
VS
Braves HB U21-2
VOORSCHOTEN
zaterdag 25 juni: 12:00
BRAVES HBU21-1
VS
Firebirds/Centrals U21-2
GOUDA
zaterdag 25 juni: 12:30
BRAVES HBU12-1
VS
Quick Amersfoort HB U12-2
GOUDA
zaterdag 25 juni: 15:00
BRAVES HBU15-1
VS
Storks HB U15-1
GOUDA
zondag 26 juni: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
Amsterdam Capitals H1
GOUDA
vrijdag 1 juli: 19:00
Braves HS2
VS
Blue Birds HS1
GOUDA
vrijdag 1 juli: 19:30
VUC HS1
VS
BRAVES HSB1
'S-GRAVENHAGE
zaterdag 2 juli: 10:00
Braves HB U21-2
VS
Green Hearts HB U21-1
GOUDA
zaterdag 2 juli: 10:00
Birds HB U15-1
VS
BRAVES HBU15-1
ZOETERMEER
zaterdag 2 juli: 13:30
BRAVES HBU21-1
VS
Giants HB U21-1
GOUDA
zaterdag 2 juli: 16:00
BRAVES HBU21-1
VS
Giants HB U21-1
GOUDA
zondag 3 juli: 10:00
UVV HB U12-4
VS
BRAVES HBU12-1
VLEUTEN
zondag 3 juli: 10:00
Birds HB U12-1
VS
BRAVES HBU12-2
ZOETERMEER
zondag 3 juli: 10:00
Quick Amersfoort H3
VS
BRAVES HB2
AMERSFOORT
donderdag 7 juli: 19:00
Braves HS2
VS
Orioles HS2
GOUDA
donderdag 7 juli: 19:30
Orioles HS1
VS
BRAVES HSB1
BERGSCHENHOEK
zaterdag 16 juli: 10:00
BRAVES HBU12-2
VS
Wassenaar/ABF PH2
GOUDA
zaterdag 16 juli: 12:00
BRAVES HBU21-1
VS
Thamen HB U21-1
GOUDA
zaterdag 16 juli: 12:00
Amsterdam Capitals HB U21-2
VS
Braves HB U21-2
AMSTERDAM
zaterdag 16 juli: 12:30
BRAVES HBU12-1
VS
HCAW HB U12-3
GOUDA
zaterdag 16 juli: 15:00
BRAVES HBU15-1
VS
Blue Birds HB U15-1
GOUDA
zondag 21 augustus: 14:00
BSC Almere H1
VS
BRAVES HB1
ALMERE