Programma

31 juli en 31 oktober zijn een parkeerdatum, geen speeldatum | kijk bij [Uitslagen] voor afgelaste (oefen)wedstrijden
Alle wedstrijden
maandag 22 augustus: 19:00
Braves HS2
VS
Blue Hitters HS1
dinsdag 23 augustus: 19:00
BRAVES HBU15-1
VS
Blue Birds HB U15-1
woensdag 24 augustus: 18:30
BRAVES HBU12-2
VS
Blue Birds HB U12-2
donderdag 25 augustus: 19:00
BRAVES HSB1
VS
Extra Innings HS1
vrijdag 26 augustus: 19:00
Braves HS2
VS
Neptunus HS1
zaterdag 27 augustus: 10:00
BRAVES HBU12-1
VS
BRAVES HBU12-2
zaterdag 27 augustus: 12:00
Braves HB U21-2
VS
Quick Amsterdam HB U21-1
zaterdag 27 augustus: 12:00
Catch HB U15-1
VS
BRAVES HBU15-1
zaterdag 27 augustus: 15:00
UVV HB U21-2
VS
BRAVES HBU21-1
zondag 28 augustus: 10:00
HCAW H5
VS
BRAVES HB2
zondag 28 augustus: 14:00
Zwijndrecht H1
VS
BRAVES HB1
maandag 29 augustus: 18:45
Braves HS2
VS
Blue Birds HS1
woensdag 31 augustus: 18:30
BRAVES HBU12-2
VS
Wassenaar/ABF HB U12-2
donderdag 1 september: 18:30
Catch HS1
VS
Braves HS2
vrijdag 2 september: 18:30
BRAVES HSB1
VS
Adegeest HS1
zaterdag 3 september: 09:30
Kinheim HB U21-2
VS
Braves HB U21-2
zaterdag 3 september: 10:00
BRAVES HBU12-1
VS
Orioles HB U12-1
zaterdag 3 september: 12:00
BRAVES HBU21-1
VS
Domstad Dodgers HB U21-1
zaterdag 3 september: 13:00
BRAVES HBU15-1
VS
Wassenaar/ABF U15-1
zaterdag 3 september: 14:30
Saints HB U12-2
VS
BRAVES HBU12-2
zondag 4 september: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
Amsterdam Pirates H3
maandag 5 september: 18:30
Braves HS2
VS
Orioles HS2
vrijdag 9 september: 18:30
Braves HS2
VS
Blue Hitters HS1
vrijdag 9 september: 19:00
Extra Innings HS2
VS
BRAVES HSB1
vrijdag 9 september: 19:30
Onze Gezellen H2
VS
BRAVES HB1
zaterdag 10 september: 10:00
BRAVES HBU12-2
VS
Orioles HB U12-1
zaterdag 10 september: 12:00
Braves HB U21-2
VS
Adegeest HB U21-2
zaterdag 10 september: 13:30
Storks HB U15-1
VS
BRAVES HBU15-1
zaterdag 10 september: 14:00
Red Caps HB U21-1
VS
BRAVES HBU21-1
zaterdag 10 september: 14:30
Saints HB U12-2
VS
BRAVES HBU12-1
zondag 11 september: 10:00
BRAVES HB2
VS
Wombats H3
zondag 11 september: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
Kinheim H3
vrijdag 16 september: 18:30
BRAVES HSB1
VS
Storks HS1
vrijdag 16 september: 20:00
Blue Birds HS1
VS
Braves HS2
zaterdag 17 september: 10:00
BRAVES HBU12-2
VS
BRAVES HBU12-1
zaterdag 17 september: 12:00
BRAVES HBU21-1
VS
Blue Socks HB U21-1
zaterdag 17 september: 13:00
BRAVES HBU15-1
VS
Birds HB U15-1
zaterdag 17 september: 13:00
Green Hearts HB U21-1
VS
Braves HB U21-2
zondag 18 september: 10:00
BRAVES HB2
VS
Hilversum Hurricanes H1
zondag 18 september: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
RCH-Pinguins H2
vrijdag 23 september: 18:30
Braves HS2
VS
Orioles HS2
vrijdag 23 september: 18:30
Storks HS2
VS
BRAVES HSB1
vrijdag 23 september: 19:30
Kinheim H3
VS
BRAVES HB1
zaterdag 24 september: 10:00
BRAVES HBU12-2
VS
Saints HB U12-2
zaterdag 24 september: 12:00
Braves HB U21-2
VS
Amsterdam Capitals HB U21-2
zaterdag 24 september: 13:00
Orioles HB U12-1
VS
BRAVES HBU12-1
zondag 25 september: 10:00
BRAVES HB2
VS
DVH H4
zondag 25 september: 10:00
Blue Birds HB U15-1
VS
BRAVES HBU15-1
zondag 25 september: 12:00
DVH H4
VS
BRAVES HB2
zondag 25 september: 14:00
BSC Almere H1
VS
BRAVES HB1
woensdag 28 september: 19:30
Amsterdam Pirates H3
VS
BRAVES HB1
zaterdag 1 oktober: 09:30
Orioles HB U12-1
VS
BRAVES HBU12-2
zaterdag 1 oktober: 10:00
BRAVES HBU12-1
VS
Saints HB U12-2
zaterdag 1 oktober: 13:00
BRAVES HBU15-1
VS
Catch HB U15-1
zaterdag 1 oktober: 13:00
Giants HB U21-1
VS
BRAVES HBU21-1
zaterdag 1 oktober: 13:30
Quick Amsterdam HB U21-1
VS
Braves HB U21-2
zaterdag 1 oktober: 15:00
BRAVES HBU21-1
VS
Giants HB U21-1
zondag 2 oktober: 14:00
Falcons H2
VS
BRAVES HB2
zondag 9 oktober: 10:00
BRAVES HB2
VS
Thamen H3