Programma

Alle wedstrijden
zaterdag 7 maart: 10:00
Alphians 3
VS
BRAVES HBP2
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
zaterdag 7 maart: 11:00
BRAVES HBP1
VS
Birds
GOUDA
zaterdag 7 maart: 11:00
Adegeest
VS
BRAVES BBM1
VOORSCHOTEN
zaterdag 7 maart: 13:00
Euro Stars
VS
BRAVES HBA1
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
zaterdag 7 maart: 14:00
BRAVES HBA2
VS
Birds 2
GOUDA
zaterdag 7 maart: 16:00
BRAVES HB2
VS
Alphians 2
GOUDA
zondag 8 maart: 10:00
Alphians
VS
BRAVES HBJ1
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
zondag 8 maart: 11:00
Islanders
VS
BRAVES HB3
OUDE-TONGE
zondag 8 maart: 11:00
Zwijndrecht 4
VS
BRAVES HSB1
ZWIJNDRECHT
zondag 8 maart: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
Neptunus 3
GOUDA
zaterdag 14 maart: 10:00
Zwijndrecht
VS
BRAVES HBP1
ZWIJNDRECHT
zaterdag 14 maart: 10:00
BRAVES BBM1
VS
Neptunus
GOUDA
zaterdag 14 maart: 11:00
Ridderkerk Rowdies
VS
BRAVES HBA1
RIDDERKERK
zaterdag 14 maart: 12:00
BRAVES HBJ1
VS
Adegeest
GOUDA
zaterdag 14 maart: 12:00
BRAVES HBP2
VS
Ridderkerk Rowdies
GOUDA
zaterdag 14 maart: 16:00
BRAVES HB2
VS
Orioles 4
GOUDA
zondag 15 maart: 10:00
Orioles 3
VS
BRAVES HB3
BERGSCHENHOEK
zondag 15 maart: 11:00
BRAVES HSB1
VS
Vlaardingen-Holy 3
GOUDA
zondag 15 maart: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
Orioles 2
GOUDA
zaterdag 21 maart: 10:00
Blue Birds 2
VS
BRAVES HBA2
DELFT
zaterdag 21 maart: 10:00
BRAVES BBM1
VS
Alphians
GOUDA
zaterdag 21 maart: 12:00
BRAVES HBJ1
VS
Orioles 2
GOUDA
zaterdag 21 maart: 12:00
BRAVES HBP2
VS
Birds 3
GOUDA
zaterdag 21 maart: 12:30
Alphians
VS
BRAVES HBP1
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
zaterdag 21 maart: 14:30
BRAVES HBA1
VS
Zwijndrecht
GOUDA
zondag 22 maart: 10:00
BRAVES HB3
VS
Neptunus 4
GOUDA
zondag 22 maart: 11:00
BRAVES HSB1
VS
Orioles 2
GOUDA
zondag 22 maart: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
Adegeest
GOUDA
vrijdag 27 maart: 19:30
Adegeest 2
VS
BRAVES HSB1
VOORSCHOTEN
zaterdag 28 maart: 10:00
Catch
VS
BRAVES HBA2
'S-GRAVENHAGE
zaterdag 28 maart: 10:00
Orioles
VS
BRAVES BBM1
BERGSCHENHOEK
zaterdag 28 maart: 11:00
BRAVES HBP1
VS
Neptunus 3
GOUDA
zaterdag 28 maart: 12:00
BRAVES HBJ1
VS
UVV 2
GOUDA
zaterdag 28 maart: 14:30
BRAVES HBA1
VS
Neptunus 2
GOUDA
zaterdag 28 maart: 17:00
BRAVES HBP2
VS
Zwijndrecht 2
GOUDA
zondag 29 maart: 11:00
Adegeest 2
VS
BRAVES HB3
VOORSCHOTEN
zondag 29 maart: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
Storks 3
GOUDA
zaterdag 4 april: 10:00
Orioles
VS
BRAVES HBA1
BERGSCHENHOEK
zaterdag 4 april: 10:00
Zwijndrecht
VS
BRAVES BBM1
ZWIJNDRECHT
zaterdag 4 april: 11:00
BRAVES HBP1
VS
Orioles
GOUDA
zaterdag 4 april: 12:00
BRAVES HBJ1
VS
Ridderkerk Rowdies
GOUDA
zaterdag 4 april: 13:00
Neptunus 4
VS
BRAVES HBP2
ROTTERDAM
zaterdag 4 april: 14:00
BRAVES HBA2
VS
Adegeest 2
GOUDA
zaterdag 4 april: 16:00
BRAVES HB2
VS
Islanders 2
GOUDA
zondag 5 april: 10:00
BRAVES HB3
VS
Hitmanics 2
GOUDA
zondag 5 april: 11:00
BRAVES HSB1
VS
Catch 2
GOUDA
zondag 5 april: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
DoubleStars Heiloo
GOUDA
zaterdag 18 april: 14:00
Almere '90 H2
VS
BRAVES HB1
ALMERE
zondag 26 april: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
Blue Birds H1
GOUDA
zondag 10 mei: 14:30
Orioles H2
VS
BRAVES HB1
BERGSCHENHOEK
zondag 17 mei: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
Zwijndrecht H1
GOUDA
vrijdag 22 mei: 19:30
UVV H2
VS
BRAVES HB1
VLEUTEN
zondag 31 mei: 14:00
BRAVES HB1
VS
Hitmanics H1
GOUDA
zaterdag 6 juni: 14:30
Storks H4
VS
BRAVES HB1
'S-GRAVENHAGE